WINNER WTO 2010

WINNER OF WTO 2010 EDITION

As soon as possible all the pictures of the flies.
The Prizes and the WTO Diploma for all
the tyers will be send to the home address.

Congratulation to all!!

SALMON FLY FULLY DRESSED “LA RESURREZIONE”

1°        Bud Guidry – USA
2°        Eduard Kpvalevsky –  Ucraina
3°        Jorg Schuft – Germany
4°        Robert Frandsen – Australia
5°        Joel Rautiainen – Finland
6°        Luigi Colucci – Italy
7°        Luca Santoro – Italy
8°        Antonio Roveri – Italy
9°        Walter Luzi – Italy
10°      Barry Olf Clarke – Norway
11°      Nicholas Giamboni – Italy
12°      Paolo Giamboni – Italy

SEA CRAB

1°        Luca Santoro – Italy
2°        Walter Luzi – Italy
3°        Fabio Mauri – Italy
4°        Italo Magazzini – Italy
5°        Luigi Colucci – Italy
6°        Eros Tommasi – Italy
7°        Alessandro Casiglia – Italy
8°        Federico Bianchi – Italy
9°        Barry Ord Clarke – Norway
10°        Andrea Del Grippo – – Italy
11°      Silvani Hugues – France
12°      Ivan Tommaselli
13°      Marco Frera – Italy
14°      Gilles Stoycheff – Canada
15°      Dustin Driscoll – USA
16°      Michel Paguin – Canada
17°      Christopher Soule – USA
18°      Antonio Rover – – Italy

BULL HEAD

1°        Italo Magazzini – Italy
2°        Piero Sistino – Italy
3°        Walter Luzi – Italy
4°        Michel Paguin – Canada
5°        Andrea Del Grippo – Italy
6°        Fabio Mauri – Italy
7°        Federico Bianchi – Italy
8°        Loris Zecchinello – Italy
9°        Barry Ord Clarke – Norway
10°      Antonio Piscione – Italy
11°      Dustin Driscoll – USA
12°      Eros Tommasi – Italy
13°      Ivan Tommaselli – Italy
14°      Samuele Rossini – Italy
15°      Luigi Colucci – Italy
16°      Carlo Coronelli – Italy
17°      Vladimir Petrovic – Serbia
19°      Paolo Giamboni – Italy
20°      Antonio Roveri – Italy
21°      Christopher Soule – USA

OPEN

1°        Fabio Mauri – Italy
2°        Alessandro Caviglia – Italy
3°        Barry Ord Clarke – Norway
4°        Mark Scheimer – Australia
5°        Micahel G.Norton – USA
6°        Ivan Tommaselli – Italy
7°        Joel Rautiainen – Finland
8°        Luca Santoro – Italy
9°        Tomas Tarela – Argentina
10°      Italo Magazzini – Italy
11°      Pierangelo Messoriano – Italy
12°      Dustin Driscoll – USA
13°      Michel Paguin – Canada
14°      Vladimir Petrovic – Serbia
15°      Gerardo Alberto Perez – Argentina
16°      Adriano Fiorucci – Italy
17°      Walter Luzi – Italy
18°      Eros Tommasi – Italy
19°      Piero Sistino – Italy
20°      Mauro Barbacci – Italy
21°      Antonio Roveri – Italy
22°      Matteo D’amico – Italy
23°      Gilles Stoycheff – Canada
24°      Giacomo Del Grande – Italy
25°      Guido Barbacci – Italy
26°      Emanuele Sorbetti – Italy
27°      Luigi Colucci – Italy
28°      Christopher Soule – USA
29°      Paolo Giamboni – Italy
30°      Nicholas Giamboni – Italy

PARALEPTOPHLRBIA

1°        Maurizio Perugini – Italy
2°        Betti Giuliano – Italy
3°        Alessandro Casiglia – Italy
4°        Italo Magazzini- taly
5°        Mauro Minelli – Italy
6°        Vladimir Petrovic – Serbia
7°        Giorgio Biscontini – Italy
8°        Niklas Dahlin – Sveden
9°        Ivan Tommaselli – Italy
10°      Renato Ubaldi – Italy
11°      Piero Sistino – Italy
12°      Marco Frera – Italy
13°      Luca Santoro – Italy
14°      Leonardo Cipolloni – Italy
15°      Silvain Hugues – France
16°      Filippo Breccia – Italy
17°      Daniele Baldini – Italy
18°      Lugi Colucci – Italy
19°      Roberto Baldini – Italy
20°      Emanuele Sorbetti – Italy
21°      Pierangelo Messoriano – Italy
22°      Antonio Piscione – Italy
23°      Loris Zecchinello – Italy
24°      Walter Luzi – Italy
25°      Stefano Ticchiati – Italy
26°      Guido Barbacci – Italy
27°      Roy Christie – England
28°      Antonio Roveri – Italy
29°      Fabrizio Galvani – Italy
30°      Gabriele Zingaro – Italy
31°      Carlo Coronelli – Italy
32°      Dustin Driscoll – USA
33°      Eros Tommasi – Italy
34°      Stojan Josimovic – Kosovo
35°      Thierry Frossard – France
36°      Paolo Nardon – Italy
37°      Fabio Ferri – Italy
38°      Hardy Fandrich – Australia
39°      Andrea Del Grippo – Italy
40°      Barry Ord Clarke – Norway
41°      Maciej Pszczolkowsky – USA

GRASSHOPPER

1°        Fabio Mauri – Italy
2°        Ivan Tommaselli – Italy
3°        Andrea Del Grippo – Italy
4°        Stojan Josimovic – Kosovo
5°        Pierangelo Messoriano – Italy
6°        Antonio Roveri – Italy